Under 15

CYC Under 15 East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Wadebridge CC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Roche Old Boys CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Boconnoc CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lanhydrock CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 15 Mid East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Austell CC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Newquay CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Grampound Road CC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
St Stephen CC, Cornwall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 15 Central 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Erme CC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Redruth CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Truro CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Perranporth CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Perranarworthal CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 15 Mid West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Falmouth CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Redruth CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Helston CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
St Gluvias CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Camborne CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 15 West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Paul CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosudgeon & Kenneggy CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hayle CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penzance CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Just CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points