Under 11

 

CYC Under 11'A' East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Erme CC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Redruth CC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Perranporth CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
St Austell CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 11'A' Mid 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Camborne CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Beacon CC, Cornwall 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Falmouth CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Constantine CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (2), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 11'A' West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Hayle CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
St Just CC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Helston CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Paul CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

Development 'B' Leagues (Hardball or Softball) 2024

CYC Under 11'B' East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Launceston CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luckett CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saltash St Stephens CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 11'B' Mid East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Grampound Road CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Werrington CC, Cornwall 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Wadebridge CC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
St Austell CC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 11'B' Central 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Newquay CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
St Minver CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lanhydrock CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 11'B' Mid West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Erme CC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Truro CC 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 9
St Stephen CC, Cornwall 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Roche Old Boys CC 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 11'B' West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Gluvias CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Perranarworthal CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mullion CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penzance CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points