Under 13

 

CYC Under 13'A' East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Werrington CC, Cornwall 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
St Austell CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Wadebridge CC 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Grampound Road CC 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 13'A' Central 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Truro CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
St Erme CC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Perranporth CC 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Perranarworthal CC 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 13'A' Mid West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Redruth CC 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
Falmouth CC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Helston CC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Constantine CC 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Beacon CC, Cornwall 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 13'A' West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Just CC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Hayle CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Rosudgeon & Kenneggy CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Paul CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Camborne CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

 CYC Under 13'B' Divisions

CYC Under 13'B' East 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Boconnoc CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Wadebridge CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lanhydrock CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Launceston CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 13'B' Central 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
St Stephen CC, Cornwall 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
St Austell CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Newquay CC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Roche Old Boys CC 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 13'B' Mid West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Falmouth CC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Grampound Road CC 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Truro CC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
St Gluvias CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

CYC Under 13'B' West 2024

Team p w l c a lcn wcn t Pen Pts
Hayle CC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Helston CC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Penzance CC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Mullion CC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

p - Played, w - Won (5), l - Lost (1), c - Cancelled (0), a - Abandoned (2), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (3), t - Tied (3), Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points