CCB Office 01872 267138  |  Centre 01872 267138

Email CDM Joe Skinner  |  Email Centre Bookings

Club Indoor Sixes

18th March 2019 Posted in Cricket Centre and Latest by Michael Weeks

Click the following link for results, tables and fixtures of the 2018/19 Competitions

 

Truro defeat St Austell in the KO final      KO Cup Competition

 

League Results & Tables 17 March         Sixes League 2018/19

Super 6’s Fixtures revised on 8 February

Latest Tables

Super Six League

TeamGames PlayedPointsGames WonGames LostGames Conceded Runs ScoredBatting PointsBowling Points
Redruth84071082666
Truro 183871091764
CSM72343060643
St. Austell 171734064032
Falmouth8214318231
Grampound6-9015-40010

Super Nines League

TeamGames PlayedPointsGames WonGames LostGames Conceded Runs ScoredBatting PointsBowling Points
St Erme73670085153
St Austell 263160074861
Mt Hawke 62342064243
Truro 261942060630
Perranporth71225065022
Perranarworthal71025061420
Roche 5514040610
Grampound 26423137430
Porthleven6106038610

 

 

Top